Filtreler

8 Aralık 2019
Goias GO 1 6
  • İY: 2:2
  • ST: 1:0
  • MS: 3:2
Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 1 4
  • Avai SC 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CA Paranaense PR 1 6
  • Botafogo FR RJ 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Ceara CE 2 6
  • CR Vasco da Gama RJ 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Chapecoense SC 3 2
  • Santos FC SP 2 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Flamengo RJ 3 5
  • Corinthians SP 1 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Fluminense RJ 3 5
  • Fortaleza CE 2 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Bahia BA 1 3
  • Cruzeiro MG 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Palmeiras SP 3
  • Internacional RS 4 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Atletico Mineiro MG 1 3
  • CS Alagoano AL 1 6
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Sao Paulo FC SP 3 4
  • Psis Semarang
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Arema FC
  • Perseru Badak Lampung FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Persija Jakarta
  • Bali United Pusam
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Persipura Jayapura
  • Persebaya Surabaya
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Bhayangkara FC
  • Cracovia Krakow 1 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Rakow Czestochowa 2 4
  • MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Piast Gliwice 2 5
  • Slask Wroclaw 2 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Legia Varşova 1 4
  • FC Spartak Moskova 3 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 1:4
    FC Rostov 2 3
  • PFC Sochi 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Rubin Kazan 1 5
  • FC Krylia Sovyetov Samar. 3 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Ural Ekaterinburg 3 3
  • Sonderjyske 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Esbjerg FB 1 4 3
  • Brondby IF 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Midtjylland 5 4
  • FC Nordsjælland 1 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    FC Kopenhag 2
  • AGF Aarhus 2 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Lyngby BK 1 3
  • Silkeborg IF 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Randers FC 1 9
  • Aston Villa 6 5
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Leicester City 2 5
  • Brighton 3 2
    • İY: 2:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Wolverhampton 4
  • Newcastle United 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Southampton 3 12
  • Norwich City 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Sheffield United 4 1
  • Rijeka 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    NK Istra 1961 5 5
  • Osijek 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 4:0
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 2
  • FK Javor Ivanjica 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Vozdovac 4
  • Radnicki Nis 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FK Mladost Lucani 2
  • FK Proleter Novi Sad 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FK Cukaricki 2
  • FK Tsc Backa Topola 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Vojvodina 9
  • FK Radnik Surdulica 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Indija 3
  • FK Rad 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FK Partizan 3
  • FK Napredak Krusevac 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FK Macva Sabac 6
  • Reims 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    AS Saint Etienne 2 2
  • FC Nantes 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Dijon FCO 2 1
  • Olimpik Marsilya 2 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Bordeaux 1
  • Vitesse Arnhem 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 3
  • Waalwijk 1 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:3
    SC Heerenveen 7
  • FC Groningen 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    FC Utrecht 1 1
  • Sparta Rotterdam 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Heracles Almelo 13
  • Levski Sofya 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Vitosha Bistrica 3 2
  • 9 Aralık 2019
    FC Dunav 2010 2 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13
  • 8 Aralık 2019
    FC Arda Kardzhali 4 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CSKA Sofya 3 9
  • BOTEV VRATSA 5 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    PFK Slavya Sofya 4 3
  • STRUMSKA SLAVA
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
  • 9 Aralık 2019
    LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVI. 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Liteks Lovech 1 3
  • 8 Aralık 2019
    Montana 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Kariana Erden 3
  • FK Senica 1 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    MSK Zilina 4 5
  • SK Sturm Graz 1 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    SCR Altach 3 5
  • SK Rapid Wien 3 8
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    FK Austria Vien 1 7
  • SV Mattersburg 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Trenkwalder Admira 5 3
  • West Bromwich Albion 1 7
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Swansea City 2 7
  • FC Basel 1893 2 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FC Sion 2 1
  • FC Thun 2 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:4
    FC St. Gallen 1879 1 5
  • FC Zürih 3 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:5
    Servette FC 2 7
  • MFK Karniva 2 12
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    SK Sigma Olomouc 3 2
  • AC Sparta Prag 2 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 5:2
    FK Mlada Boleslav 5 1
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovi. 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    1 FK Pribram 2 8
  • 9 Aralık 2019
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo. 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Bnei Sakhnin FC 5 7
  • Hapoel Ashkelon FC 3 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 7 5
  • 8 Aralık 2019
    FC Lausanne-Sport 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    FC Vaduz 7
  • FC Winterthur 4 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Stade LS Ouchy 2 7
  • 9 Aralık 2019
    Hapoel Afula FC 3 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatay. 2 5
  • 8 Aralık 2019
    FC Karpaty Lviv 1 3 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 2:6
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 1 4
  • FC Dinamo Kiev 3 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Zorya Luhansk 2 9
  • FC Mariupol 1 4 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Lviv 1 2 5
  • Hapoel Hadera 2 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 1 3
  • FC Ashdod 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Beitar Jerusalem FC 3 12
  • CSD Coban Imperial
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Deportivo Sanarate
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguap.
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Deportivo Mixco
  • Antigua GFC 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Municipal 8
  • Comunicaciones 3 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Xelaju 4 4
  • Deportivo Siquinala
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Deportivo Iztapa
  • Deportivo Guastatoya
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CD Malacateco
  • Kenya Commercial Bank 2 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Posta Ranger FC 2 4 1
  • Club Olimpia 5 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Club Guarani 5 4
  • Libertad Asuncion 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Deportivo Santani 3 4
  • Borac Banja Luka 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 1
  • Ferençvaroş TC 2 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Puskas Akademia FC 4 2
  • Werder Bremen 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    SC Paderborn 4 6
  • Union Berlin 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Köln 3 5
  • Jahn Regensburg 2 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Saint Pauli 2 7
  • SG Dynamo Dresden 4 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sandhausen 2 4
  • SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    SV Darmstadt 1898 1 2 5
  • FC Botosani 5 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 4
  • FC Astra Ploieşti 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Universitatea Craiova 19. 3
  • 9 Aralık 2019
    Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Ghe. 2
    • MS: 0:0
    Acs FC Academica Clincen.
  • 8 Aralık 2019
    BOTEV GALABOVO
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad I.
  • RSC Anderlecht 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Royal Charleroi 3 5
  • Royal Excel Mouscron 2 7
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Standart Liege 2 1 5
  • Eupen 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    KV Oostende 1 8
  • VC Westerlo 3 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Union Saint-Gilloise 1 5
  • ETO FC Gyor 1 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FC Ajka 3 4
  • Tiszakecske FC 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Bekescsaba 1912 Elore 3 3
  • Kazincbarcikai SC 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Soroksar SC 2 1
  • Vasas FC 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Dorogi FC 1 7
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Budaorsi SC 3 4
  • Vac FC
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Szolnoki MAV FC
  • Budafoki Mte 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Szeged-Grosics Akademia 2 4
  • Haladas 3 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Gyirmot FC Gyor 2 5
  • Asteras Tripolis 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    AE Larissa FC 5 1
  • Atromitos Athens 1 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Aris Thessaloniki 1 7
  • Volos Nps 4 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Panathinaikos 2 5
  • Lamia 1964 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Ofi Crete 4 2
  • SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    E. Braunschweig 3 4
  • MSV Duisburg 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    FC Bayern Munich II 2 7
  • Freiburg (A)
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    SV 07 Elversberg
  • Real Betis
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Athletic Bilbao 3
  • SD Eibar 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Getafe CF 1 8
  • CD Leganes 3 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Celta Vigo 2 5
  • CA Osasuna 3 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sevilla 4 6
  • Real Valladolid 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Real Sociedad 4 4
  • FC INGOLSTADT 04 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    SV MEPPEN 9
  • FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 6
  • Babelsberg 03 5 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:3
    Dynamo 1 3
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1 3 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:3
    Meuselwitz 1 3
  • VfB Germania Halberstadt
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Optik Rathenow
  • Bsg Chemie Leipzig 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 6
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/.
  • SC Sand
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FF Usv Jena 3
  • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    SG 99 Andernach 1 7
  • 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Bayern Munich II
  • Arminia Bielefeld
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Werder Bremen
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Saarbrücken
  • 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam I. 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    FSV Gütersloh 2009 7
  • Cadiz 2 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Elche 2 1
  • Deportivo La Coruna 1 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Real Zaragoza 2 9
  • Girona 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Lugo 3 4
  • Las Palmas 4 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Numancia 4 7
  • FC Pacos Ferreira 5 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Vitoria Setubal 5 5
  • Belenenses SAD 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Porto 4
  • Vitoria SC 1 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Portimonense SC 1 3
  • Sporting CP 3 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Moreirense 3 2
  • Feirense 3 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    SL Benfica B 5 3
  • Academica Coimbra 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Casa Pia 3
  • Leixoes 1 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Academico de Viseu 3 8
  • CD Mafra 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Estoril Praia 2 7
  • Varzim 3 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Espinho 3 4
  • 9 Aralık 2019
    Ethnikos 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Paralimniou 5 6
  • 8 Aralık 2019
    Omonia 1 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Doxa Katokopias 4 6
  • Apollon Limassol 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:1
    AEK Larnaka 3 7
  • B. Dortmund (A) 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Rot Weiss Essen 2 6
  • VfL Wolfsburg II 10
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Werder Bremen (A) 1 8
  • Durham LFC 1 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Lewes FC 1 2
  • CA River Plate (ARJ) 2 4 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    San Lorenzo 7 5
  • Gymnasia La Plata 4 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    CA Central Cordoba 4 1
  • Defensa y Justicia 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Godoy Cruz 5
  • Rosario Central 1 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Boca Juniors 5 7
  • Manchester United 1 8
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Everton FC Kadınlar 1 2
  • Chelsea FC Kadınlar 1 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Manchester City Lfc 2 4
  • Liverpool FC Kadınlar
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    West Ham United Lfc
  • Reading Lfc
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Arsenal FC Kadınlar
  • Tottenham Hotspur
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Brighton & Hove Albion L.
  • Bristol City Women
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Birmingham City FC Kadın.
  • Olympique Lyon 4
    • İY: 4:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Metz FC
  • HNK Hajduk II 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST